Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Frauen : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Mo, 07.09.2020  19:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf7 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  12:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.0 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben3 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt8 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  16:30SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala1 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  12:30SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.0 : 8 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus3 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld0 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf1 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 2
So, 25.10.2020  12:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.1 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorfabgesagt
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  12:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen0 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt8 : 0
So, 04.10.2020  14:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala1 : 4 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1 : 10 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 5
So, 11.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus2 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölledaabgesagt
6. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  11:30SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.abgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  12:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeldabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  12:45SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdalaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.abgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  12:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorfabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.abgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhausabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxlebenabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölledaabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorfabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheitabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdalaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausenabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhausabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.abgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhausabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  11:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausenabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  11:30SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölledaabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  11:30BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorfabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorfabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh.abgesagt
10. Spieltag
So, 06.12.2020  13:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh. 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
11. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  12:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf 
So, 21.03.2021  12:15FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 21.03.2021  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 21.03.2021  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh. 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 21.03.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
So, 28.03.2021  11:30BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 28.03.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh. 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh. 
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
14. Spieltag
So, 11.04.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh. 
So, 11.04.2021  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 11.04.2021  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
So, 11.04.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 11.04.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
15. Spieltag
So, 18.04.2021  12:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh. 
So, 18.04.2021  12:30TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 18.04.2021  13:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 18.04.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 18.04.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
So, 18.04.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf 
16. Spieltag
So, 25.04.2021  12:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 25.04.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh. 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh. 
17. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
So, 09.05.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
18. Spieltag
So, 16.05.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh. 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
19. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  12:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
So, 30.05.2021  12:30TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh. 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 30.05.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf 
So, 30.05.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 30.05.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
20. Spieltag
So, 06.06.2021  12:30TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 06.06.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
So, 06.06.2021  12:30SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh. 
So, 06.06.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 06.06.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 06.06.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld 
21. Spieltag
So, 13.06.2021  12:30SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 13.06.2021  13:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindischh. 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 13.06.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.BW Schmiedehausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf 
22. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  14:00SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischh.Windischholzhausen:BW SchmiedehausenBW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh. 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld