Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 5 4 1 0 12 : 4 +8 13
2. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 5 4 0 1 13 : 6 +7 12
3. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 5 3 1 1 20 : 8 +12 10
4. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 5 3 0 2 11 : 7 +4 9
5. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 5 3 0 2 9 : 8 +1 9
6. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 5 2 2 1 9 : 7 +2 8
7. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 5 2 2 1 12 : 11 +1 8
8. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 5 2 1 2 9 : 12 -3 7
9. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 4 2 0 2 13 : 10 +3 6
10. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 4 2 0 2 6 : 5 +1 6
11. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 5 1 3 1 11 : 13 -2 6
12. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 5 2 0 3 5 : 17 -12 6
13. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 5 1 1 3 12 : 14 -2 4
14. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 4 1 0 3 5 : 7 -2 3
15. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 4 1 0 3 2 : 8 -6 3
16. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 5 0 2 3 7 : 13 -6 2
17. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 4 0 1 3 5 : 11 -6 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbach:GW BlankenhainGW Blankenhain8 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV UnterwellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 19115 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:TSG RemschützTSG Remschütz4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka0 : 2
  TSV 1864 Magdala ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV UnterwellenbornSV Unterwellenborn 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-Angstedt 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GW BlankenhainGW Blankenhain 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg 
  TSG Remschütz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan