Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren2 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 0
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala5 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach4 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz4 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt6 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain3 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.2 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.0 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg1 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit3 : 1
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz2 : 2 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 3 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.3 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau5 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda1 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain8 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn2 : 0
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau6 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach0 : 5 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg4 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda6 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit1 : 5
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz1 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn6 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.2 : 1
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.4 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala6 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschützabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach1 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 4 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 1
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain0 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau5 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarzaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.abgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschützabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburgabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdalaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.abgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhainabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenauabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehrenabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  16:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheitabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  17:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorfabgesagt
13. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburgabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  13:30Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhainabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  13:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.abgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  13:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IIabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  13:30SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.abgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorfabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehrenabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenauabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
Sa, 13.02.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
So, 14.02.2021  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  17:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 02.05.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
Fr, 07.05.2021  18:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
28. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
31. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
32. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
33. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
34. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau