Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 11 9 1 1 33 : 9 +24 28
2. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 11 9 0 2 31 : 16 +15 27
3. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 11 8 0 3 22 : 15 +7 24
4. SG Germania Ilmenau SG Germania Ilmenau 12 7 2 3 34 : 20 +14 23
5. TSG Remschütz TSG Remschütz 12 7 1 4 34 : 24 +10 22
6. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 11 5 5 1 27 : 14 +13 20
7. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 12 6 2 4 39 : 31 +8 20
8. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 11 6 2 3 22 : 17 +5 20
9. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 11 5 5 1 17 : 12 +5 20
10. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 11 4 3 4 24 : 28 -4 15
11. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 11 4 1 6 18 : 23 -5 13
12. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 12 4 1 7 19 : 27 -8 13
13. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 12 4 0 8 19 : 19 +0 12
14. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 11 2 6 3 12 : 12 +0 12
15. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 12 2 1 9 14 : 39 -25 7
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 12 1 2 9 16 : 32 -16 5
17. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 11 1 2 8 11 : 31 -20 5
18. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 12 1 2 9 11 : 34 -23 5
12. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG Germania IlmenauSG IlmenauSG Germania Ilmenau:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza4 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.2 : 3 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn2 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach4 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheitabgesagt
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain3 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg2 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.abgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IIabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SG Germania IlmenauSG Germania IlmenauSG Ilmenauabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschützabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.abgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdalaabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehrenabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan