Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 4 4 0 0 12 : 3 +9 12
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 4 4 0 0 13 : 5 +8 12
3. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 4 4 0 0 10 : 3 +7 12
4. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 4 3 0 1 11 : 5 +6 9
5. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
6. SG Germania Ilmenau SG Germania Ilmenau 4 2 2 0 10 : 5 +5 8
7. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 4 2 2 0 7 : 3 +4 8
8. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 4 2 0 2 10 : 6 +4 6
9. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 4 2 0 2 7 : 7 +0 6
10. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 4 1 2 1 4 : 3 +1 5
11. TSG Remschütz TSG Remschütz 4 1 1 2 11 : 9 +2 4
12. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 4 0 4 0 5 : 5 +0 4
13. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 4 1 1 2 11 : 12 -1 4
14. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 4 0 2 2 5 : 14 -9 2
15. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 4 0 0 4 4 : 13 -9 0
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 4 0 0 4 3 : 12 -9 0
17. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 4 0 0 4 2 : 12 -10 0
18. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 4 0 0 4 2 : 13 -11 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.3 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn3 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala8 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 3
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren4 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SG Germania IlmenauSG IlmenauSG Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II5 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach1 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:30SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SG Germania IlmenauSG Germania IlmenauSG Ilmenau 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan