FC Einheit Bad Berka e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 2   2 0 0     9 : 1   +8   6
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 2   2 0 0     9 : 3   +6   6
3. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 2   2 0 0     5 : 2   +3   6
4. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 2   1 1 0     4 : 3   +1   4
5. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 2   1 0 1     3 : 3   +0   3
6. Ilmtal Zottelstedt (N) Ilmtal Zottelstedt (N) 2   1 0 1     5 : 7   -2   3
7. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 2   1 0 1     1 : 3   -2   3
8. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 2   0 2 0     6 : 6   +0   2
9. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
10. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 2   0 1 1     3 : 4   -1   1
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 2   0 1 1     3 : 4   -1   1
12. VfB Apolda (P) VfB Apolda (P) 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
13. SV Gehren 1911 (N) SV Gehren 1911 (N) 1   0 0 1     2 : 4   -2   0
14. SV Germania Ilmenau (A) SV Germania Ilmenau (A) 1   0 0 1     0 : 4   -4   0
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 2   0 0 2     3 : 8   -5   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 19114 : 2 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach0 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV UnterwellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-Angstedt0 : 3 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.0 : 4 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka2 : 3
So, 18.08.2019  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda3 : 3 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza2 : 1 
  SG G'breitenbach ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FSV GräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbach 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV UnterwellenbornSV Unterwellenborn 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-Angstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV 
  SV 1883 Schwarza ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan