Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
3. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
4. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
6. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
  Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
9. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
11. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
14. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
16. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
17. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren2 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 0
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala5 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach4 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz4 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 4 
  SV Germania Ilmenau ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt6 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain3 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.2 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.0 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg3 : 2 
  SV Unterwellenborn ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan