Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 1
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain0 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau5 : 2 
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarzaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.abgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschützabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburgabgesagt
  FSV Gräfenroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan