Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 3 2 1 0 6 : 1 +5 7
2. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 3 2 0 1 8 : 4 +4 6
3. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
5. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 3 2 0 1 4 : 5 -1 6
6. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 3 2 0 1 6 : 8 -2 6
7. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 3 1 2 0 8 : 6 +2 5
8. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 3 1 2 0 6 : 4 +2 5
9. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 3 1 1 1 9 : 7 +2 4
10. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 3 1 1 1 8 : 10 -2 4
11. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
12. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 +0 3
13. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
14. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 -3 1
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 -3 1
16. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 3 0 1 2 4 : 9 -5 1
17. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 -3 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg1 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit3 : 1
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz2 : 2 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 3 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn1 : 0 
  SV Gehren 1911 ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.3 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau5 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda1 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 2 
  FC Einheit Bad Berka ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan