Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 4 3 1 0 7 : 1 +6 10
2. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
4. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 4 2 2 0 12 : 7 +5 8
5. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 4 2 1 1 12 : 8 +4 7
6. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 4 2 1 1 8 : 10 -2 7
7. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 3 2 0 1 10 : 5 +5 6
8. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 4 2 0 2 9 : 6 +3 6
9. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 4 2 0 2 5 : 9 -4 6
10. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 4 1 2 1 7 : 7 +0 5
11. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 4 1 2 1 10 : 12 -2 5
12. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 4 1 1 2 9 : 9 +0 4
13. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
14. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 -4 3
15. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 4 0 1 3 6 : 12 -6 1
16. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 4 0 1 3 5 : 11 -6 1
17. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 3 0 0 3 0 : 4 -4 0
4. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.3 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau5 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda1 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt2 : 2 
  FC Einheit Bad Berka ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain8 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit0 : 2
  TSV 1864 Magdala ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan