Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 6 4 1 1 23 : 9 +14 13
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 6 4 1 1 12 : 6 +6 13
3. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 6 4 0 2 14 : 9 +5 12
4. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 6 4 0 2 11 : 8 +3 12
5. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 6 3 1 2 10 : 12 -2 10
6. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 5 3 0 2 15 : 10 +5 9
7. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 5 3 0 2 8 : 5 +3 9
8. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 6 3 0 3 11 : 9 +2 9
9. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 5 2 2 1 12 : 11 +1 8
10. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 6 2 2 2 9 : 8 +1 8
11. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 6 2 1 3 16 : 15 +1 7
12. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 6 1 3 2 12 : 17 -5 6
13. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 6 2 0 4 5 : 19 -14 6
14. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 6 1 2 3 9 : 13 -4 5
15. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 5 1 1 3 11 : 12 -1 4
16. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 5 1 0 4 5 : 9 -4 3
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 5 1 0 4 3 : 14 -11 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn2 : 0
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau6 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 0 
  TSG Remschütz ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach0 : 5 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg4 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda6 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit1 : 5
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz1 : 3 
  SG G'breitenbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan