Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 5 3 0 2 5 : 5 +0 9
2. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 5 2 1 2 10 : 11 -1 7
3. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 5 2 1 2 10 : 12 -2 7
4. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 5 2 0 3 9 : 8 +1 6
  SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 4 2 0 2 9 : 8 +1 6
6. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 5 1 2 2 9 : 9 +0 5
7. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 4 1 2 1 9 : 11 -2 5
8. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 +0 4
9. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 5 1 1 3 6 : 11 -5 4
10. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 6 1 1 4 5 : 19 -14 4
11. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 5 1 0 4 10 : 19 -9 3
12. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 5 0 2 3 3 : 8 -5 2
13. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 4 0 1 3 6 : 10 -4 1
14. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 5 0 1 4 6 : 20 -14 1
15. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 4 0 0 4 3 : 15 -12 0
  SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 5 0 0 5 3 : 15 -12 0
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 4 0 0 4 6 : 19 -13 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 1
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain0 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau5 : 2 
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarzaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.abgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschützabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburgabgesagt
  FSV Gräfenroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan