Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 6 6 0 0 25 : 7 +18 18
2. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 5 4 1 0 13 : 4 +9 13
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 4 4 0 0 13 : 1 +12 12
4. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 5 4 0 1 17 : 6 +11 12
5. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 4 4 0 0 14 : 4 +10 12
6. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 4 4 0 0 11 : 3 +8 12
7. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 5 3 2 0 16 : 5 +11 11
8. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 5 3 2 0 12 : 7 +5 11
9. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 5 3 1 1 12 : 8 +4 10
10. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 4 3 0 1 12 : 8 +4 9
11. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 4 3 0 1 8 : 8 +0 9
12. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 5 2 1 2 15 : 11 +4 7
13. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 5 1 3 1 8 : 8 +0 6
  SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 4 2 0 2 8 : 8 +0 6
15. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 5 1 2 2 11 : 8 +3 5
16. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 4 1 1 2 7 : 10 -3 4
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 5 1 0 4 4 : 9 -5 3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 1
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain0 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau5 : 2 
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarzaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.abgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschützabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburgabgesagt
  FSV Gräfenroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan