FC Einheit Bad Berka e.V.

A-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 18.08.2018  10:00SG Unterloquitzer SVSG Unterloquitzer SV:SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda0 : 15  a.W. 
  10:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV1 : 6 
  10:30BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Aufbau Apolda:SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala0 : 13  a.W. 
So, 19.08.2018  10:30VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg5 : 4 
  11:00SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.2 : 2 
Mi, 05.09.2018  18:30SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka2 : 2
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.08.2018  10:30SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel2 : 0  U   
  11:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen2 : 0 
  11:30SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka3 : 0
So, 26.08.2018  10:30SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen:VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar0 : 5 
  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Aufbau Apolda5 : 2  a.W. 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2018  10:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg1 : 4 
  10:30BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Aufbau Apolda:SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen1 : 6  a.W. 
  12:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.1 : 0
  14:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala4 : 0 
So, 02.09.2018  10:30VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda1 : 4 
  11:00SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:SG Unterloquitzer SVSG Unterloquitzer SV10 : 1  a.W. 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 08.09.2018  10:00SG Unterloquitzer SVSG Unterloquitzer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka1 : 6  a.W.
  10:30SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala:SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen10 : 1 
  11:00SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda:BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Aufbau Apolda14 : 1  a.W. 
  12:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar3 : 2 
So, 09.09.2018  10:30SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel2 : 1 
  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV4 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 15.09.2018  10:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda0 : 6 
  10:30BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Aufbau Apolda:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.2 : 5  a.W. 
  12:00SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg0 : 1 
  12:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen7 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  11:00SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka2 : 4
  12:00VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SG Unterloquitzer SVSG Unterloquitzer SV2 : 0  a.W. 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2018  10:00SG Unterloquitzer SVSG Unterloquitzer SV:BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Aufbau Apolda2 : 3  a.W. 
  11:00SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV5 : 1 
  12:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar2 : 2
  12:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel2 : 1 
So, 23.09.2018  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen3 : 2 
Sa, 13.10.2018  10:30SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen:SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  10:30BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Aufbau Apolda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka2 : 3  a.W.
  10:30SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala:SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda2 : 3 
  11:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.1 : 2 
So, 21.10.2018  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen4 : 2 
  11:00SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar3 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  11:00SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg4 : 0 
  12:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel0 : 2
  12:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala5 : 1 
So, 28.10.2018  10:30SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen:SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen1 : 2 
  12:00VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Aufbau Apolda6 : 0  a.W. 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2018  10:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar2 : 10 
  11:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka2 : 0  U  
So, 04.11.2018  10:30SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen:SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda0 : 8 
  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.2 : 1 
  11:00SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Aufbau Apolda4 : 3  a.W. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  10:30BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Aufbau Apolda:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel1 : 7  a.W. 
  12:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala0 : 3
  12:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen6 : 0 
So, 11.11.2018  11:00SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda0 : 4 
  12:00VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV7 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2018  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka0 : 2
  11:00SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.1 : 1 
  12:00SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala:VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar5 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2019  10:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen6 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2019  11:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel1 : 2 
  12:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen7 : 1
  12:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen5 : 1 
So, 10.03.2019  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar3 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  11:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda2 : 3
So, 17.03.2019  10:30VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen7 : 0 
  11:00SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV4 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2019  10:30SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel4 : 3 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  10:30SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV2 : 0 
  11:00SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda:VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar3 : 1 
  12:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka1 : 0
So, 24.03.2019  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel1 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  10:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen7 : 3 
  11:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg3 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  10:30VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.0 : 1 
  11:00SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala2 : 3 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  11:00SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel1 : 0 
  12:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen6 : 1
So, 07.04.2019  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala2 : 7 
  12:00SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV3 : 3 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  10:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.1 : 3 
  10:30SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala:SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen2 : 0 
  11:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda0 : 3 
So, 14.04.2019  10:30VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka7 : 4 ()
  11:00SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg2 : 3 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  11:00SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda:SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala 
  12:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV 
So, 05.05.2019  10:30SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg 
  10:30VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka 
  10:30SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh. 
So, 12.05.2019  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda 
  11:00SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  11:00SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda:SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen 
  12:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka 
  12:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg 
So, 19.05.2019  12:00VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30SG SchmiedehausenSG Schmiedehausen:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh. 
  10:30SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda:SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen 
  10:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SV:VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar 
  12:00SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  10:30SG SV MarlishausenSG SV Marlishausen:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel 
  10:30Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.:SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB Apolda 
  12:00VfB OberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG TSV 1864 Magdala 
  12:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg