Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:GW NiedertrebraGW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra1 : 8 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:30SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda11 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30FC Empor WeimarEmpor WeimarFC Empor Weimar:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30SG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSG Schöndorfer SV:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:TSV KromsdorfTSV KromsdorfKromsdorf5 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II4 : 6
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:30TSV KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV Kromsdorf:SG Schöndorfer SVSG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf2 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar3 : 3 
Fr, 13.11.2020  17:30GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraGW Niedertrebra:FC Empor WeimarFC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimarabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:30VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:TSV KromsdorfTSV KromsdorfKromsdorf2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:30FC Empor WeimarEmpor WeimarFC Empor Weimar:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt1 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  10:30SG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSG Schöndorfer SV:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  10:30FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II7 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:15GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraGW Niedertrebra:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala3 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar3 : 4 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II2 : 7
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30TSV KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV Kromsdorf:GW NiedertrebraGW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra2 : 6 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Empor WeimarFC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar0 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG Schöndorfer SVSG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf4 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30SG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSG Schöndorfer SV:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt0 : 3 
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IIabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:30FC Empor WeimarEmpor WeimarFC Empor Weimar:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II4 : 3
So, 01.11.2020  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV KromsdorfTSV KromsdorfKromsdorf3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  10:30GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraGW Niedertrebra:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda5 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GW NiedertrebraGW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdalaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimarabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30TSV KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV Kromsdorf:FC Empor WeimarFC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimarabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:30FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SG Schöndorfer SVSG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:30FC Empor WeimarEmpor WeimarFC Empor Weimar:SG Schöndorfer SVSG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30TSV KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV Kromsdorf:VfB ApoldaVfB Apoldaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraGW Niedertrebra:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdalaabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV KromsdorfTSV KromsdorfKromsdorfabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  10:30FC Empor WeimarEmpor WeimarFC Empor Weimar:VfB ApoldaVfB Apoldaabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  10:30SG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSG Schöndorfer SV:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimarabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  10:30FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:GW NiedertrebraGW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  10:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IIabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  10:30TSV KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV Kromsdorf:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  12:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:FC Empor WeimarFC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimarabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
So, 06.12.2020  10:30GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraGW Niedertrebra:SG Schöndorfer SVSG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Empor WeimarFC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar 
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:30TSV KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV Kromsdorf:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraGW Niedertrebra:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG Schöndorfer SVSG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  09:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:30VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 21.03.2021  09:00FC Empor WeimarEmpor WeimarFC Empor Weimar:GW NiedertrebraGW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
So, 21.03.2021  10:30SG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSG Schöndorfer SV:TSV KromsdorfTSV KromsdorfKromsdorf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  10:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:FC Empor WeimarFC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar 
Sa, 27.03.2021  10:30TSV KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV Kromsdorf:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
Sa, 27.03.2021  10:30VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SG Schöndorfer SVSG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 28.03.2021  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
So, 28.03.2021  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:GW NiedertrebraGW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  09:00VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:30FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 18.04.2021  10:30GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraGW Niedertrebra:TSV KromsdorfTSV KromsdorfKromsdorf 
So, 18.04.2021  10:30FC Empor WeimarEmpor WeimarFC Empor Weimar:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 18.04.2021  10:30SG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSG Schöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SG Schöndorfer SVSG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:GW NiedertrebraGW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:30TSV KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV Kromsdorf:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 24.04.2021  12:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
So, 25.04.2021  12:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:FC Empor WeimarFC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  10:30VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
Sa, 01.05.2021  10:30SG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSG Schöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraGW Niedertrebra:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30FC Empor WeimarEmpor WeimarFC Empor Weimar:TSV KromsdorfTSV KromsdorfKromsdorf 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:TSV KromsdorfTSV KromsdorfKromsdorf 
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:GW NiedertrebraGW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 09.05.2021  10:30SG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSG Schöndorfer SV:FC Empor WeimarFC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar 
So, 09.05.2021  12:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:30TSV KromsdorfKromsdorfTSV Kromsdorf:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:30VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:FC Empor WeimarFC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar 
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:30VfB OberweimarOberweimarVfB Oberweimar:SG Schöndorfer SVSG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:30GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraGW Niedertrebra:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II 
18. Spieltag
So, 06.06.2021  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV KromsdorfTSV KromsdorfKromsdorf 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30FC Empor WeimarEmpor WeimarFC Empor Weimar:VfB OberweimarVfB OberweimarOberweimar 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30SG Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSG Schöndorfer SV:GW NiedertrebraGW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra