FC Einheit Bad Berka e.V.

A-Junioren


11.05. 10:30 SG Teichel : FC Einheit 4 : 4
18.05. 12:00 Schöndorf : FC Einheit 2 : 7
25.05. 12:00 SG Magdala : FC Einheit  
01.06. 12:30 FC Einheit : Bad Blank.  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B-Junioren


12.05. 12:00 FC Einheit : Oberweißbach 3 : 0
21.05. 18:00 Gräfenthal : FC Einheit 0 : 2
26.05. 12:00 FC Einheit : Oberweimar II  
01.06. 10:30 FC Einheit : Arnstadt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

D-Junioren


14.05. 17:30 Rudolstadt II : FC Einheit 7 : 3
19.05. 10:30 Empor Weimar : FC Einheit 9 : 2
26.05. 10:30 FC Einheit : Zottelstedt  
02.06. 10:30 FC Einheit : SC 03 Weimar  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

D2-Junioren


12.05. 09:00 Tonndorf : FC Einheit II 9 : 0
18.05. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Schöndorf 9 : 0
26.05. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Griesheim II  
01.06. 10:00 Weimarer SV : FC Einheit II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

E-Junioren


18.05. 10:30 FC Einheit : Wormstedt  
19.05. 10:30 FC Einheit : SG Schwarza 2 : 0
26.05. 09:00 SC 03 Weimar : FC Einheit  
02.06. 10:30 Niedertrebra : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E2-Junioren


11.05. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Kirchheim 11 : 0
19.05. 10:30 Blankenhain : FC Einheit II 1 : 8
25.05. 09:00 FC Einheit II : Großschwabh. II  
02.06. 09:00 FC Einheit II : Marlishausen II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F-Junioren

F-Junioren
 
05.05. 09:00 FC Einheit : Blankenhain 3 : 2
11.05. 11:00 Kirchheim : FC Einheit 0 : 3
02.06. 10:00 Marlishausen : FC Einheit  
16.06. 09:00 FC Einheit : Wachsenburg  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

F2-Junioren


13.04. 10:00 Lok Erfurt II : FC Einheit II 5 : 2
14.04. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Erfurt Nord II 2 : 1
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

G-Junioren


16.04. 17:00 FC Einheit : Tonndorf 4 : 1
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

B-Juniorinnen


06.04. 10:30 Meiningen : FC Einheit 12 : 1
28.04. 10:30 FFC Gera : FC Einheit 2 : 0
05.06. 18:00 1.FFV Erfurt : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

L. Baumbach 2
V. Siegel 1

C-Juniorinnen


15.05. 18:00 1.FFV Erfurt : FC Einheit 2 : 1
22.05. 18:00 FF USV Jena : FC Einheit  
25.05. 10:30 FC Einheit : Weimarer FFC  
15.06. 13:00 FC Einheit : Meiningen  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

S. Höne 4

D-Juniorinnen


12.05. 10:00 FC Einheit : SG Moorental 7 : 0
18.05. 10:30 EFC Ruhla : FC Einheit 0 : 5
02.06. 10:30 BadSalzungen : FC Einheit  
06.06. 18:00 FF USV Jena : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

S. Kerner 10
L. Meffert 8
J. Oschatz 8
L. Topf 2

E-Juniorinnen


11.05. 11:30 Saalfeld : FC Einheit 0 : 3
11.05. 12:00 Oberweimar : FC Einheit 0 : 2
25.05. 09:30 ASV Erfurt : FC Einheit  
25.05. 10:00 AG Kennedy : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

F-Juniorinnen

F-Juniorinnen
 
04.05. 10:30 AG Kennedy : FC Einheit 0 : 0
04.05. 11:00 ASV Erfurt : FC Einheit 0 : 3
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger