FC Einheit Bad Berka e.V.

A-Junioren


10.11. 12:00 FC Einheit : SG Magdala 0 : 3
24.11. 10:30 Bad Blank. : FC Einheit 0 : 2
09.03. 12:00 FC Einheit : Schmiedeh.  
16.03. 11:00 FC Einheit : VfB Apolda  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B-Junioren


24.11. 11:00 Arnstadt : FC Einheit 2 : 3
02.12. 11:00 FC Einheit : Empor Weimar 3 : 1
03.03. 11:00 FC Einheit : Königsee  
10.03. 10:30 Gräfenthal : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

D-Junioren


24.11. 10:30 FC Einheit : Wachsenburg 6 : 3
01.12. 10:30 FC Einheit : Empor Weimar 0 : 5
17.03. 10:30 FC Einheit : TSV Zollhaus  
23.03. 12:30 FC Einheit : FCB Erfurt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

D2-Junioren


11.11. 12:00 FC Einheit II : Weimarer SV 5 : 2
24.11. 10:30 Kranichfeld : FC Einheit II 7 : 1
23.03. 10:30 FC Einheit II : Berlstedt  
06.04. 12:30 SC 03 Weimar II : FC Einheit II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

E-Junioren


24.11. 10:30 FC Einheit : Niedertrebra 5 : 0
01.12. 09:00 Langewiesen : FC Einheit 0 : 7
02.03. 10:30 FC Saalfeld : FC Einheit  
09.03. 10:00 VfB Apolda : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E2-Junioren


10.11. 10:00 Marlishausen II : FC Einheit II 0 : 10
24.11. 09:00 FC Einheit II : Lok Arnstadt 6 : 3
02.03. 09:00 FC Einheit II : SC 03 Weimar II  
03.03. 09:30 FC Einheit II : SG Mellingen II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F-Junioren

F-Junioren
 
11.11. 10:30 FC Einheit : Marlishausen 14 : 0
17.11. 10:30 Wachsenburg : FC Einheit 2 : 6
02.03. 13:30 FC Einheit : FC Gebesee  
03.03. 09:30 FC Einheit : SG Mellingen (E2)  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

F2-Junioren


02.03. 10:00 Schöndorf : FC Einheit II  
10.03. 09:30 Zottelstedt : FC Einheit II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

G-Junioren


B-Juniorinnen


02.12. 13:00 FC Einheit : FF USV Jena II 5 : 2
08.12. 12:00 FC Einheit : Meiningen 2 : 5
02.03. 11:00 FC Einheit : FFC Gera  
31.03. 11:00 FF USV Jena II : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

L. Baumbach 2
V. Siegel 1

C-Juniorinnen


10.11. 10:30 FC Einheit : EFC Ruhla 7 : 3
24.11. 10:30 Weimarer FFC : FC Einheit 2 : 3
16.03. 10:30 BadSalzungen : FC Einheit  
30.03. 10:30 FC Einheit : Meiningen  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

S. Höne 4

D-Juniorinnen


01.12. 10:30 1.FFV Erfurt : FC Einheit 3 : 2
08.12. 10:30 FC Einheit : BadSalzungen 4 : 1
02.03. 13:30 FC Einheit : EFC Ruhla  
09.03. 10:30 FC Einheit : Oberweimar  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E-Juniorinnen


17.11. 11:30 ASV Erfurt : FC Einheit 0 : 1
17.11. 12:00 Saalfeld : FC Einheit 0 : 5
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

F-Juniorinnen

F-Juniorinnen
 
03.11. 11:00 ASV Erfurt : FC Einheit  
03.11. 12:00 Oberweimar : FC Einheit  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger