Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 +5 6
2. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
3. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 2 1 1 0 8 : 4 +4 4
4. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
5. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
6. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
7. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
8. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
9. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
10. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
11. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 -3 3
12. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
13. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 2 0 1 1 6 : 10 -4 1
14. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 2 0 1 1 3 : 7 -4 1
15. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
16. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
17. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 2 0 0 2 4 : 7 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt6 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain3 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.2 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.0 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg3 : 2 
  SV Unterwellenborn ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg1 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit3 : 1
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz2 : 2 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach2 : 3 
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn1 : 0 
  SV Gehren 1911 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan