Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 7 5 1 1 17 : 6 +11 16
2. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 6 4 1 1 23 : 9 +14 13
3. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 7 4 1 2 17 : 12 +5 13
4. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 7 4 1 2 15 : 12 +3 13
5. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 7 4 1 2 14 : 11 +3 13
6. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 7 4 0 3 17 : 10 +7 12
7. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 6 4 0 2 13 : 6 +7 12
8. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 7 3 2 2 13 : 9 +4 11
9. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 6 3 2 1 15 : 12 +3 11
10. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 6 3 0 3 16 : 15 +1 9
11. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 7 2 1 4 17 : 21 -4 7
12. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 6 2 0 4 7 : 10 -3 6
13. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 7 1 3 3 12 : 22 -10 6
14. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 7 2 0 5 5 : 24 -19 6
15. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 7 1 2 4 10 : 17 -7 5
16. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 6 1 1 4 12 : 14 -2 4
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 6 1 0 5 4 : 17 -13 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach0 : 5 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg4 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda6 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit1 : 5
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt5 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II3 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz1 : 3 
  SG G'breitenbach ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn6 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.2 : 1
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.4 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 1 
  SC 1903 Weimar II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan