Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 7 5 1 1 26 : 11 +15 16
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 8 5 1 2 18 : 8 +10 16
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 7 5 0 2 15 : 7 +8 15
4. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 7 4 2 1 21 : 14 +7 14
5. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 8 4 2 2 18 : 13 +5 14
6. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 8 4 2 2 16 : 13 +3 14
7. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 8 4 1 3 18 : 11 +7 13
8. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 7 4 1 2 14 : 11 +3 13
9. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 8 3 2 3 14 : 13 +1 11
10. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 7 3 1 3 17 : 16 +1 10
11. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 8 3 1 4 21 : 22 -1 10
12. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 8 1 4 3 13 : 23 -10 7
13. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 8 2 1 5 7 : 26 -19 7
14. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 8 1 3 4 12 : 19 -7 6
15. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 7 2 0 5 9 : 16 -7 6
16. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 7 1 2 4 13 : 15 -2 5
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 7 1 0 6 6 : 20 -14 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn6 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.2 : 1
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.4 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 1 
  SC 1903 Weimar II ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala6 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschützabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach1 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 4 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 3 
  SG FSV Oberweißbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan