Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 8 6 1 1 29 : 12 +17 19
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 8 6 0 2 21 : 7 +14 18
3. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 9 5 2 2 19 : 9 +10 17
4. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 8 5 1 2 17 : 13 +4 16
5. TSG Remschütz (N) TSG Remschütz (N) 7 4 2 1 21 : 14 +7 14
6. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 9 4 2 3 19 : 12 +7 14
7. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 9 4 2 3 17 : 14 +3 14
8. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 8 4 2 2 16 : 13 +3 14
9. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 9 4 2 3 18 : 17 +1 14
10. SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 7 3 1 3 17 : 16 +1 10
11. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 9 3 1 5 22 : 26 -4 10
12. GW Blankenhain (A) GW Blankenhain (A) 9 3 1 5 11 : 27 -16 10
13. Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 9 2 3 4 16 : 19 -3 9
14. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 9 1 4 4 14 : 26 -12 7
15. SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 8 2 0 6 10 : 19 -9 6
16. TSV 1864 Magdala (N) TSV 1864 Magdala (N) 8 1 2 5 13 : 21 -8 5
17. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 8 1 0 7 8 : 23 -15 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala6 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschützabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach1 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg0 : 4 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II2 : 3 
  SG FSV Oberweißbach ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit2 : 1
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn4 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain0 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau5 : 2 
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan