Willkommen auf der Homepage des
FC Einheit Bad Berka

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gehren 1911 SV Gehren 1911 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Germania Ilmenau SG Germania Ilmenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Remschütz TSG Remschütz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG G'breitenbach SG G'breitenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wachsenburg/Haarh. Wachsenburg/Haarh. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Unterwellenborn SV Unterwellenborn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG RemschützTSG RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV UnterwellenbornU'wellenbornSV Unterwellenborn:GW BlankenhainGW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV Gehren 1911GehrenSV Gehren 1911:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:SG Germania IlmenauSG Germania IlmenauSG Ilmenau 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.TSV Bad Blankenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 15.08.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG G'breitenbachSG G'breitenbachGbreitenbach 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG G'breitenbachGbreitenbachSG G'breitenbach:SV Gehren 1911SV Gehren 1911Gehren 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00GW BlankenhainBlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachOberweißbach 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC EinheitFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00TSG RemschützRemschützTSG Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank. 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00Wachsenburg/Haarh.WachsenburgWachsenburg/Haarh.:SV UnterwellenbornSV UnterwellenbornU'wellenborn 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG Germania IlmenauSG IlmenauSG Germania Ilmenau:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan