1.Männer : Landesklasse, Staffel 1
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. FC Greiz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 0 | +9 | 6 | ||||||
2. | TSV Gera-Westvororte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 6 | ||||||
3. | BSC Chemie Kahla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 6 | ||||||
4. | SV Eisenberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 4 | ||||||
5. | SV Jena-Zwätzen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 4 | ||||||
6. | FC Thüringen Jena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
7. | FC Einheit Bad Berka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
8. | SV Schmölln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
9. | Gräfinau-Angstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | +0 | 3 | ||||||
10. | VfB 1909 Pößneck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
11. | VfB Apolda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 3 | ||||||
12. | FSV GW Stadtroda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 1 | ||||||
13. | VfR Bad Lobenstein | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | 1 | ||||||
14. | FCL Gera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 0 | ||||||
15. | SV 08 Rothenstein | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 | ||||||
16. | SV Schott Jena II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 12.04.2025 15:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla | ||||
Sa, 12.04.2025 15:00 | SV Eisenberg | : | 1. FC Greiz | ||||
Sa, 12.04.2025 15:00 | VfB 1909 PößneckPößneck | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | ||||
Sa, 12.04.2025 15:00 | TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv. | : | FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena | ||||
Sa, 12.04.2025 15:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | FSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda | ||||
Sa, 12.04.2025 15:00 | SV Schmölln | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit | ||||
Sa, 12.04.2025 15:00 | VfB Apolda | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | ||||
So, 13.04.2025 15:00 | Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. | : | FCL Gera | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 26.04.2025 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz | : | FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena | ||||
Sa, 26.04.2025 14:00 | BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla | : | VfB 1909 PößneckPößneck | ||||
Sa, 26.04.2025 15:00 | VfB Apolda | : | TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv. | ||||
Sa, 26.04.2025 15:00 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | SV Eisenberg | ||||
Sa, 26.04.2025 15:00 | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | ||||
Sa, 26.04.2025 15:00 | FCL Gera | : | SV Schmölln | ||||
Sa, 26.04.2025 15:00 | FSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda | : | Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 15:00 | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein |