1.Männer : Landesklasse, Staffel 1
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. FC Greiz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 0 | +9 | 6 | ||||||
2. | TSV Gera-Westvororte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 6 | ||||||
3. | BSC Chemie Kahla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 6 | ||||||
4. | SV Eisenberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 4 | ||||||
5. | SV Jena-Zwätzen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 4 | ||||||
6. | FC Thüringen Jena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
7. | FC Einheit Bad Berka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
8. | SV Schmölln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
9. | Gräfinau-Angstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | +0 | 3 | ||||||
10. | VfB 1909 Pößneck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
11. | VfB Apolda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 3 | ||||||
12. | FSV GW Stadtroda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 1 | ||||||
13. | VfR Bad Lobenstein | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | 1 | ||||||
14. | FCL Gera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 0 | ||||||
15. | SV 08 Rothenstein | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 | ||||||
16. | SV Schott Jena II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 |
15. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00 | BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit | ||||
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | FCL Gera | ||||
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz | : | FSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda | ||||
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00 | FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | ||||
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00 | SV Eisenberg | : | VfB Apolda | ||||
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00 | VfB 1909 PößneckPößneck | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | ||||
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. | ||||
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00 | SV Schmölln | : | TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv. | ||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | FSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda | ||||
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00 | SV Eisenberg | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | ||||
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00 | FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena | : | VfB Apolda | ||||
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00 | BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla | : | FCL Gera | ||||
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00 | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | : | SV Schmölln | ||||
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00 | VfB 1909 PößneckPößneck | : | Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A. | ||||
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | ||||
Sa, 07.12.2024 15:00 | FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit | : | TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv. |