1M |
Do, 20.07.2023 19:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
8 : 2
TSV GisperslebenGispersleben
|
|
2M |
Sa, 22.07.2023 12:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
Bischlebener SV IIBischleben II
2 : 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 22.07.2023 15:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
4 : 0
SV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza
|
|
1M |
Sa, 29.07.2023 15:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Saalfeld
2 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
2M |
So, 30.07.2023 13:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
VfB GW 1990 Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II
3 : 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
2M |
So, 06.08.2023 12:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 2
SF Marbach II
|
|
1M |
So, 06.08.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 4
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar
|
|
1M |
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 , Thüringen-Pokal
FSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda
1 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C |
So, 13.08.2023 10:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
SV GroßrudestedtG'rudestedt
5 : 7
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C |
Mi, 16.08.2023 17:15 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
5 : 1
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
|
|
A |
Mi, 16.08.2023 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele Kranichfeld, Sportplatz
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
1 : 10
FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord
|
|
F |
Sa, 19.08.2023 10:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
SpG Traktor TeichelSpG Teichel
1 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D |
Sa, 19.08.2023 10:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 5
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar
|
|
1M |
Sa, 19.08.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FSV EisenbergEisenberg
0 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C |
So, 20.08.2023 10:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
SV Hermsdorf
1 : 10
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
B |
So, 20.08.2023 11:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
6 : 2
SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt
|
|
1F |
So, 20.08.2023 14:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 2
Bad LangensalzaLangensalza
|
() |
2M |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II
3 : 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
E |
Di, 22.08.2023 17:15 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 5
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar
|
|
E |
Do, 24.08.2023 17:15 , Freundschaftsspiele
SG FV NiederzimmernSG Niederz.
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D |
Fr, 25.08.2023 09:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 0
BSC Chemie Kahla IIBSC Kahla II
|
|
E |
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 2
SV 09 Arnstadt IIArnstadt II
|
|
Cw |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
7 : 1
Union Weimar-NordWeimar-Nord
|
|
C |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
SG GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
1 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
D2 |
Sa, 26.08.2023 12:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
5 : 0
SV Am Ettersberg IIEttersburg II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 , Thüringen-Pokal
FSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda
5 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
B |
So, 27.08.2023 10:00 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 4
SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG Magdala
|
|
D |
So, 27.08.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
SG Saalfeld II
1 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
A |
So, 27.08.2023 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.
6 : 2
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
C2 |
So, 27.08.2023 12:00 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
3 : 3
Union Weimar-NordWeimar-Nord
|
|
1F |
So, 27.08.2023 14:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
5 : 3
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
|
() |
F2 |
Sa, 02.09.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
0 : 1
TSV KromsdorfKromsdorf
|
|
D |
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
7 : 0
SG Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.
|
|
A |
Sa, 02.09.2023 12:00 , Kreisoberliga Bad Berka, Ilmtal-Stadion
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
2 : 1
SV GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
|
|
2M |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 2
SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf
|
|
E |
So, 03.09.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SG SV MarlishausenMarlishausen
10 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
F |
So, 03.09.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 0
TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala
|
|
F3 |
So, 03.09.2023 10:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
0 : 1
Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg
|
|
C2 |
So, 03.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.
8 : 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
D2 |
So, 03.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld
1 : 11
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
C |
So, 03.09.2023 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 0
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
|
() |
1F |
So, 03.09.2023 14:00 , Verbandsliga
SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld
6 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
So, 03.09.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 2
VfB Apolda
|
|
B |
Mo, 04.09.2023 19:00 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 7
SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II
|
|
E |
Di, 05.09.2023 17:30 , Kreispokal
Isserodaer SVIsseroda
5 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D2 |
Mi, 06.09.2023 17:30 , Kreispokal
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
4 : 1
Isserodaer SVIsseroda
|
|
D |
Mi, 06.09.2023 17:30 , Kreispokal
TSV KromsdorfKromsdorf
0 : 8
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
E |
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 5
BW Stadtilm
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 0
Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt
|
|
Cw |
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld
0 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
D2 |
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
5 : 0
BW Stadtilm
|
|
D |
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar
6 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
F3 |
So, 10.09.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
SG SV MarlishausenMarlishausen
1 : 0
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
|
|
F |
So, 10.09.2023 10:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt
0 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C |
So, 10.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt
0 : 14
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
C2 |
So, 10.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
2 : 2
GW BlankenhainBlankenhain
|
|
1F |
So, 10.09.2023 11:30 , Verbandsliga
1.FFV Erfurt II
9 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
A |
So, 10.09.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga
FSV EisenbergEisenberg
1 : 2
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
B |
So, 10.09.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 2
GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra
|
|
2M |
So, 10.09.2023 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II
4 : 2
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
Isserodaer SVIsseroda
2 : 12
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
C |
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
9 : 1
SG Saalfeld II
|
() |
Dw |
Sa, 16.09.2023 12:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
15 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
2M |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 , Kreispokal
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
0 : 2
(U)
SV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza
|
|
F |
So, 17.09.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar
0 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
F2 |
So, 17.09.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II
1 : 0
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
F3 |
So, 17.09.2023 10:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
0 : 1
SV Fortuna GriesheimGriesheim
|
|
C2 |
So, 17.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II
8 : 2
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
E |
So, 17.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SV Germania Ilmenau IISV Ilmenau II
0 : 6
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D |
So, 17.09.2023 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
6 : 1
Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg
|
|
1F |
So, 17.09.2023 14:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 6
Saalfeld TitansTitans
|
|
1M |
So, 17.09.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
SV Rositz
4 : 5
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C |
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:15 , Kreispokal
BW Stadtilm II
1 : 11
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
2 : 5
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
|
|
D2 |
So, 24.09.2023 10:00 , Kreispokal
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
5 : 2
FC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar
|
|
B |
So, 24.09.2023 10:30 , Kreispokal
SG Einh. RudolstadtRudolstadt
0 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D |
So, 24.09.2023 10:30 , Kreispokal
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
6 : 5
(n.E.)
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
A |
So, 24.09.2023 11:00 , Kreispokal
SpVgg. GeratalGeratal
10 : 0
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
C2 |
So, 24.09.2023 11:30 , Kreispokal
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
2 : 8
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
|
|
1F |
So, 24.09.2023 14:00 , Verbandsliga
FSV Bad SalzungenBadSalzungen
5 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
So, 24.09.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
5 : 3
SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen
|
|
Dw |
Mo, 25.09.2023 17:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 4
1.FFV Erfurt
|
|
1M |
Mi, 27.09.2023 19:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda
4 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
2M |
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten
2 : 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
VfB 1909 PößneckPößneck
1 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 2
SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II
|
|
A |
Sa, 14.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisoberliga
SV 90 NiederkrossenNiederkrosen
1 : 4
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
D |
Sa, 14.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisoberliga
SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt
19 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C2 |
Sa, 14.10.2023 10:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
0 : 9
SV 1883 Schwarza IISV Schwarza II
|
|
2M |
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 4
Isserodaer SVIsseroda
|
|
B |
So, 15.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
5 : 1
VfB Apolda
|
|
C |
So, 15.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
SG Ilmenau
0 : 5
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
D2 |
So, 15.10.2023 10:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
0 : 3
VfB Oberweimar IIOberweimar II
|
|
E |
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
1 : 5
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1F |
So, 15.10.2023 14:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
4 : 1
(a.W.)
SV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau
|
|
E |
Sa, 21.10.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
4 : 1
SG Traktor Teichel IITeichel II
|
|
F3 |
Sa, 21.10.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
GW BlankenhainBlankenhain
1 : 0
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 21.10.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 0
SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach
|
|
C |
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 2
Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg
|
() |
A |
Sa, 21.10.2023 12:00 , Kreisoberliga Bad Berka, Ilmtal-Stadion
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
1 : 2
SpVgg. GeratalGeratal
|
|
1M |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FSV Orlatal
1 : 7
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
F |
So, 22.10.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 0
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
|
|
D2 |
So, 22.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
3 : 2
SV 09 Arnstadt IIArnstadt II
|
|
D |
So, 22.10.2023 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 4
BG Mellingen
|
|
B |
So, 22.10.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
SG FC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar
1 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
Cw |
So, 22.10.2023 12:30 , Thüringenpokal
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
4 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C2 |
So, 22.10.2023 12:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
Eintr. WickerstedtWickerstedt
1 : 2
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
1F |
So, 22.10.2023 14:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Thüringen WeidaFC Weida
1 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
F3 |
Sa, 28.10.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
0 : 1
SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 28.10.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
SV GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
1 : 0
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
F |
Sa, 28.10.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
Wachsenburg/Haarh. IIWachsenburg II
0 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
0 : 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
Cw |
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 2
Sachsenbrunn
|
|
D |
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
SG Eintr. KirchheimKirchheim
1 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
B |
Sa, 28.10.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
12 : 0
(a.W.)
Weimarer SV
|
|
C2 |
So, 29.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 5
BG Mellingen
|
|
C |
So, 29.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar
1 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
1F |
So, 29.10.2023 12:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 4
FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC CZ Jena III
|
() |
1M |
So, 29.10.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 3
SV Schmölln
|
|
2M |
So, 29.10.2023 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
Eintracht ObernissaObernissa
2 : 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
B |
Di, 31.10.2023 10:30 , Kreispokal
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 1
Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt
|
|
C |
Di, 31.10.2023 10:30 , Kreispokal
BG Mellingen
0 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
D2 |
Di, 31.10.2023 10:30 , Kreispokal
SG TSV 1864 Magdala IISG Magdala II
3 : 2
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
D2 |
Di, 31.10.2023 10:30 , Kreispokal
SG TSV 1864 Magdala IISG Magdala II
3 : 2
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
() |
F2 |
Sa, 04.11.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 1
Eintr. WickerstedtWickerstedt
|
|
D |
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 2
SG FSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda
|
|
A |
Sa, 04.11.2023 12:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
0 : 2
FC Saalfeld
|
|
1M |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
1 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
2M |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
0 : 2
SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld
|
|
F |
So, 05.11.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 0
SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf
|
|
F3 |
So, 05.11.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld
0 : 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
|
|
D2 |
So, 05.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
14 : 1
GW BlankenhainBlankenhain
|
|
B |
So, 05.11.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
SG Saalfeld II
5 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C2 |
So, 05.11.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf
0 : 0
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
C |
So, 05.11.2023 12:00 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
8 : 1
SG GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
|
() |
1F |
So, 05.11.2023 14:00 , Verbandsliga
BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
C |
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisoberliga
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
1 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
A |
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Bad Berka, Ilmtal-Stadion
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
0 : 7
SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt
|
|
E |
So, 12.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SpVgg. KlettbachKlettbach
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
F3 |
So, 12.11.2023 10:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
1 : 0
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
|
|
F |
So, 12.11.2023 10:30 , Fair Play Liga 2
Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf
0 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
B |
So, 12.11.2023 12:00 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt
1 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
2M |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
SG Traktor Teichel IITeichel II
9 : 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
1M |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 2
1. FC Greiz
|
|
1F |
So, 12.11.2023 16:00 , Thüringen Pokal
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
5 : 7
EFC Ruhla
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 18.11.2023 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 0
SG FrankendorfFrankendorf
|
|
C |
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
10 : 0
Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt
|
() |
Dw |
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
SV GroßliebringenGroßliebring
7 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
A |
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar
4 : 1
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
C2 |
Sa, 25.11.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
0 : 1
Weimarer SV
|
|
E |
Sa, 25.11.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SV Fortuna GriesheimGriesheim
4 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
B |
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:30 , Kreispokal
GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra
5 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1F |
Sa, 25.11.2023 11:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 8
EFC Ruhla
|
|
1M |
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 2
TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv.
|
|
Cw |
Mo, 27.11.2023 18:00 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
VfB Oberweimar IIOberweimar II
1 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
E |
Sa, 09.12.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
6 : 1
Wachsenburg/Haarh. IIWachsenburg II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 09.12.2023 13:30 , Landesklasse St. 1 Jena, Kunstrasenplatz, Uni-Sportgelände, Oberaue 1
BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla
4 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
6 : 1
SV 1921 WalldorfSV Walldorf
|
|
1M |
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
BW FrankenhausenBW Frankenh.
7 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
Sa, 17.02.2024 13:30 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena
2 : 6
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
E |
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 0
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
|
|
B |
Sa, 24.02.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 2
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
1M |
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar
2 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C2 |
So, 25.02.2024 10:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
2 : 3
SpVgg. KlettbachKlettbach
|
|
A |
So, 25.02.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
VfB Steudnitz 1990Steudnitz
2 : 0
(U)
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
2M |
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
3 : 3
SG Griesheim II
|
|
E |
Sa, 02.03.2024 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
TSV LangewiesenLangewiesen
4 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D |
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
19 : 0
(a.W.)
SG ZottelstedtZottelstedt
|
|
A |
Sa, 02.03.2024 12:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
1 : 2
Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz
|
|
C |
So, 03.03.2024 10:30 , Kreispokal
SG Ilmenau
3 : 6
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D2 |
So, 03.03.2024 10:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
2 : 4
BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II
|
|
Dw |
So, 03.03.2024 10:30 , Thüringenpokal
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 6
SG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben
|
|
B |
So, 03.03.2024 12:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
7 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
So, 03.03.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 1
FSV EisenbergEisenberg
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 09.03.2024 13:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
0 : 1
SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG Magdala
|
|
2M |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
2 : 1
SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld
|
|
1F |
Sa, 09.03.2024 16:00 , Verbandsliga
ESV Lok MeiningenMeiningen
7 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C2 |
So, 10.03.2024 09:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 1
BW Stadtilm II
|
|
B |
So, 10.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG Magdala
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D |
So, 10.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 3
SG Saalfeld II
|
|
E |
So, 10.03.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SV 09 Arnstadt IIArnstadt II
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C |
So, 10.03.2024 12:15 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 2
SG Ilmenau
|
() |
1M |
So, 10.03.2024 14:30 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
4 : 3
FSV GW StadtrodaStadtroda
|
|
E |
Sa, 16.03.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 5
SG SV MarlishausenMarlishausen
|
|
Dw |
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
1.FFV Erfurt
10 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
F |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
1. Suhler SV 06 II1. Suhler SV II
3 : 9
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
VfB Apolda
2 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C2 |
So, 17.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
Union Weimar-NordWeimar-Nord
1 : 2
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
D2 |
So, 17.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SV Am Ettersberg IIEttersburg II
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
A |
So, 17.03.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SV GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
4 : 1
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
C |
So, 17.03.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg
3 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
D |
So, 17.03.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SG Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-A.
6 : 7
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1F |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 , Verbandsliga
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
0 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
C |
Do, 21.03.2024 17:30 , Kreisoberliga Unterwellenborn, Sandwiesen
SG Saalfeld II
0 : 8
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
F2 |
Sa, 23.03.2024 09:30 , Fair Play Liga 1
TSV KromsdorfKromsdorf
1 : 0
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
D |
Sa, 23.03.2024 10:00 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 5
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar
|
|
E |
Sa, 23.03.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
BW Stadtilm
2 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 23.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
12 : 2
SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld
|
|
F |
Sa, 23.03.2024 10:30 , Fair Play Liga 2
TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala
0 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C |
Sa, 23.03.2024 12:00 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
8 : 0
FC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 5
FC Empor Weimar IIEmpor Weimar II
|
|
F3 |
So, 24.03.2024 09:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg
1 : 0
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
|
|
B |
So, 24.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra
0 : 2
(U)
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C2 |
So, 24.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
3 : 2
BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedeh.
|
|
1F |
So, 24.03.2024 12:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 0
SG 1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld
|
() |
1M |
So, 24.03.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 0
SV Rositz
|
|
A |
So, 24.03.2024 15:30 , Kreisoberliga Tonndorf, Schossbergstadion
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
:
FSV EisenbergEisenberg
|
|
D |
Do, 28.03.2024 17:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
0 : 3
SG RudolstadtRudolstadt
|
|
C2 |
Fr, 05.04.2024 17:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
0 : 5
FC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar
|
|
C |
Sa, 06.04.2024 10:30 , Kreispokal
SG SV 1883 SchwarzaSG Schwarza
0 : 4
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen
6 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C2 |
So, 07.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 6
VfB Oberweimar IIOberweimar II
|
|
D2 |
So, 07.04.2024 12:45 , Freundschaftsspiele
VfB Oberweimar IIOberweimar II
8 : 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
1F |
So, 07.04.2024 14:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 5
1.FFV Erfurt II
|
() |
B |
So, 07.04.2024 15:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
JFC Gera II
1 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
Dw |
Mi, 10.04.2024 17:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
5 : 2
SV GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
|
|
F2 |
Fr, 12.04.2024 17:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt
0 : 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
E |
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
6 : 2
SV Germania Ilmenau IISV Ilmenau II
|
|
D |
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisoberliga
Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg
5 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D2 |
So, 14.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
BW Stadtilm
0 : 5
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
B |
So, 14.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
3 : 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C2 |
So, 14.04.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
3 : 1
GW BlankenhainBlankenhain
|
|
2M |
So, 14.04.2024 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf
6 : 0
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
1F |
So, 14.04.2024 14:00 , Verbandsliga
Saalfeld TitansTitans
4 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 2
VfB 1909 PößneckPößneck
|
|
E |
Sa, 20.04.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
5 : 1
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 20.04.2024 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 0
SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II
|
|
B |
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
VfB Apolda
0 : 5
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
12 : 1
Isserodaer SVIsseroda
|
|
D |
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
6 : 6
SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt
|
|
C |
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:45 , KOL Play-off-Runde
SG GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
1 : 5
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
1 : 1
GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:30 , Landesklasse St. 1
SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II
1 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
F |
So, 21.04.2024 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 0
Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt
|
|
F3 |
So, 21.04.2024 10:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
0 : 1
SG SV MarlishausenMarlishausen
|
|
C2 |
So, 21.04.2024 11:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
5 : 3
SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II
|
|
1F |
So, 21.04.2024 14:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 0
FSV Bad SalzungenBadSalzungen
|
() |
C |
Mi, 24.04.2024 18:00 , KOL Play-off-Runde
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 0
FC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar
|
() |
Cw |
Fr, 26.04.2024 18:00 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 1
1. FFC SaalfeldSaalfeld
|
|
B |
Fr, 26.04.2024 18:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II
2 : 0
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SV 09 Arnstadt IIArnstadt II
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
F3 |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
SV Fortuna GriesheimGriesheim
0 : 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
|
() |
D |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
BG Mellingen
6 : 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
2M |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
6 : 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
F |
So, 28.04.2024 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
1 : 0
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar
|
|
F2 |
So, 28.04.2024 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach
1 : 0
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
C2 |
So, 28.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
3 : 2
Eintr. WickerstedtWickerstedt
|
|
A |
So, 28.04.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga Gräfenroda, Sportplatz, Alte Lache
SpVgg. GeratalGeratal
7 : 0
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
E |
So, 28.04.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SG Traktor Teichel IITeichel II
2 : 5
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
B |
So, 28.04.2024 12:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
SG FC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar
|
|
1M |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
3 : 1
FSV Orlatal
|
|
Dw |
Mo, 29.04.2024 17:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 3
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
|
|
Cw |
Mi, 01.05.2024 10:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
Union Weimar-NordWeimar-Nord
2 : 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C |
Mi, 01.05.2024 11:00 , KOL Play-off-Runde
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
2 : 2
SG GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
|
|
E |
Sa, 04.05.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
SV Fortuna GriesheimGriesheim
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 04.05.2024 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
:
SV GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
|
|
D |
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
SG Eintr. KirchheimKirchheim
|
|
C |
Sa, 04.05.2024 11:00 , KOL Play-off-Runde
Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
A |
Sa, 04.05.2024 12:00 , Kreisoberliga Tonndorf, Schossbergstadion
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
:
VfB Steudnitz 1990Steudnitz
|
|
Cw |
Sa, 04.05.2024 12:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
VfB Oberweimar IIOberweimar II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
SV Schmölln
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
2M |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
:
Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten
|
|
F |
So, 05.05.2024 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
F3 |
So, 05.05.2024 10:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
:
GW BlankenhainBlankenhain
|
|
D2 |
So, 05.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
:
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
|
|
C2 |
So, 05.05.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
BG Mellingen
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
B |
So, 05.05.2024 14:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
SG TSV LangewiesenLangewiesen
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1F |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
FC Thüringen WeidaFC Weida
|
|
A |
Mi, 08.05.2024 18:00 , Kreisoberliga Tonndorf, Schossbergstadion
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
:
TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blank.
|
|
D |
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
SG FSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
2M |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
Isserodaer SVIsseroda
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
A |
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
FC Saalfeld
:
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
B |
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
SG Saalfeld II
|
|
Dw |
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
SV GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1F |
So, 12.05.2024 14:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIIFC CZ Jena III
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein
|
|
F2 |
Mi, 15.05.2024 17:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
SG Moorental
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
Cw |
Fr, 17.05.2024 18:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
Sachsenbrunn
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
Dw |
Sa, 18.05.2024 10:30 , Verbandsliga St. Ost
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
SV GroßliebringenGroßliebring
|
|
E |
Sa, 25.05.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
SpVgg. KlettbachKlettbach
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 25.05.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
GW BlankenhainBlankenhain
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
1. FC Greiz
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
2M |
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
:
Eintracht ObernissaObernissa
|
|
F |
So, 26.05.2024 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
Wachsenburg/Haarh. IIWachsenburg II
|
|
F2 |
So, 26.05.2024 09:30 , Fair Play Liga 1
Eintr. WickerstedtWickerstedt
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
F3 |
So, 26.05.2024 10:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
|
|
C2 |
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
:
Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf
|
|
A |
So, 26.05.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt
:
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
C |
So, 26.05.2024 11:00 , KOL Play-off-Runde
Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
B |
So, 26.05.2024 12:15 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt
|
|
1F |
So, 26.05.2024 14:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera
|
|
E |
Sa, 01.06.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
Wachsenburg/Haarh. IIWachsenburg II
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C2 |
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
VfB Oberweimar IIOberweimar II
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
D2 |
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
SG TSV 1864 MagdalaSG Magdala
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
A |
Sa, 01.06.2024 12:00 , Kreisoberliga Tonndorf, Schossbergstadion
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
:
SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar
|
|
F3 |
So, 02.06.2024 10:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
:
SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld
|
|
F |
So, 02.06.2024 10:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
C |
So, 02.06.2024 10:30 , KOL Play-off-Runde
FC Empor WeimarEmpor Weimar
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
D |
So, 02.06.2024 11:00 , Kreisoberliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
|
|
F2 |
So, 02.06.2024 11:00 , Fair Play Liga 1
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
:
SG Moorental
|
|
2M |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
SV Einheit LegefeldLegefeld
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
1F |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 , Verbandsliga
EFC Ruhla
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
BSC Chemie KahlaBSC Kahla
|
|
A |
Do, 06.06.2024 18:00 , Kreisoberliga Tonndorf, Schossbergstadion
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
:
SV 90 NiederkrossenNiederkrosen
|
|
C |
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:30 , KOL Play-off-Runde
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
Wachsenburg/Haarh.Wachsenburg
|
|
D |
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
SG RudolstadtRudolstadt
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
1M |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
TSV Gera-WestvororteGera-Westv.
:
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
|
|
E |
So, 09.06.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 3
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
TSV LangewiesenLangewiesen
|
|
F |
So, 09.06.2024 09:00 , Fair Play Liga 2
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf
|
|
F3 |
So, 09.06.2024 09:00 , Fair Play Liga St. 3
SV 70 TonndorfTonndorf
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIIFC Einheit III
|
|
A |
So, 09.06.2024 10:30 , Kreisoberliga
Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz
:
SG SV 70 TonndorfSG Tonndorf
|
|
F2 |
So, 09.06.2024 10:30 , Fair Play Liga 1
SG FrankendorfFrankendorf
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
B |
So, 09.06.2024 10:45 , Kreisoberliga, St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
VfB OberweimarOberweimar
|
|
C2 |
So, 09.06.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga, Staffel 1
Weimarer SV
:
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
|
|
1F |
So, 09.06.2024 14:00 , Verbandsliga
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
ESV Lok MeiningenMeiningen
|
|
2M |
So, 09.06.2024 16:00 , 1. Kreisklasse
FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit II
:
SG Traktor Teichel IITeichel II
|
|
1M |
So, 16.06.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse St. 1
FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit
:
FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena
|
|